---Final round | ---

1st Prize & Koichi HAMANAKA Award & Yokosuka Award / Beverari

2nd Prize / Youjin Jung

3rd Prize / Tiago Bento

---Finale’s played time | ---

Time No ID Name
13:00 86 b0082 Alessandro Beverari
13:45 96 b0096 Youjin Jung
14:45 42 b0027 Xiangyu Zhou
15:30 5 b0103 Tiago Bento
16:30 70 b0107 Ann LEPAGE

---The winners of the semi finale round | ---

出演順 ID 出演者名
5 b0103 Tiago Bento
42 b0027 Xiangyu Zhou
70 b0107 Ann LEPAGE
86 b0082 Alessandro Beverari
96 b0096 Youjin Jung

pic

---semi finale’s played time | ---

Time No ID Name
10:00 101 b0020 Yung-Yuan Chiang
10:30 87 b0084 Ho yeon Shin
11:15 5 b0103 Tiago Bento
11:45 70 b0107 Ann LEPAGE
13:45 83 b0026 Jing Peng
14:15 86 b0082 Alessandro Beverari
15:00 65 b0088 Sergio Coelho
15:30 96 b0096 Youjin Jung
16:15 42 b0027 Xiangyu Zhou

---The winners of the second round | ---


No ID Name
5 b0103 Tiago Bento
42 b0027 Xiangyu Zhou
65 b0088 Sergio Coelho
70 b0107 Ann LEPAGE
83 b0026 Jing Peng
86 b0082 Alessandro Beverari
87 b0084 Ho yeon Shin
96 b0096 Youjin Jung
101 b0020 Yung-Yuan Chiang

Pic

---second round’s played time | ---

29 aug

Planned time No. ID Name
10:00 70 b0107 Ann LEPAGE
10:17 71 b0104 Frederik Virsik
10:34 55 b0091 István Kohán
10:51 27 b0059 LEE Li-Ling
11:23 42 b0027 Xiangyu Zhou
11:40 18 A0091 勝山 大舗
11:57 45 b0050 Víctor Díaz Guerra
12:17 29 b0079 wongyo Chung
14:01 65 b0088 Sergio Coelho
14:18 101 b0020 Yung-Yuan Chiang
14:35 23 b0041 Soon Won Lim

30 aug

Planned time No. ID Name
10:00 86 b0082 Alessandro Beverari
10:17 41 b0081 Byung-ho Park
10:34 75 b0013 Chung Yoo
10:51 102 b0106 Wei Pan
11:23 96 b0096 Youjin Jung
11:40 19 b0043 Yeeun Shin
11:57 74 b0011 Ya-Yun Jian
12:14 9 b0029 小林 知世
14:01 5 b0103 Tiago Bento
14:18 25 b0099 WooJin Kim
14:35 83 b0026 Jing Peng
14:52 87 b0084 Ho yeon Shin

---first round’s played time | ---

Order of performance ID, Name Planned time

26 aug

1:b0021 Zhicheng Liu 10:00
2:A0021 高谷 文子 10:11
3:A0017 松嶋 優美 10:22
4:A0066 野村 友輝 10:33
5:b0103 Tiago Bento 10:44
6:A0069 久保田 智巳 11:10
7:A0094 篠塚 恵子 11:21
8:A0073 髙橋 普子 11:32
9:b0029 小林 知世 11:43
10:withdraw
11:b0033 Suhyun Yang 13:35
12:A0090 山下 真理奈 13:46
13:A0105 飯塚 健太 13:57
14:A0093 山中 早貴子 14:08
15:A0049 町田 徹平 14:19
16:A0044 中山 寛子 14:45
17:b0066 Man Chun Yang 14:56
18:A0091 勝山 大舗 15:07
19:b0043 Yeeun Shin 15:18
20:A0087 楠木 慶 15:29
21:b0025 Benjamin Christ 15:55
22:A0082 増田 早希 16:06
23:b0041 Soon Won Lim 16:17
24:A0051 小島 奈々 16:28
25:b0099 WooJin Kim 16:39
26:A0024 永和田 芽衣子 17:05
27:b0059 LEE Li-Ling 17:16
28:A0088 中山 みどり 17:27
29:b0079 wongyo Chung 17:38
30:A0104 柗冨 彩香 17:49
31:b0047 Hyeong Jun Nam 18:15
32:A0084 岩島 紗穂 18:26
33:b0045 Li Ru-Wei 18:37
34:A0053 中野 つかさ 18:48
35:A0027 小澤 里沙 18:59
36:A0026 椿 秀隆 19:25
37:b0044 ziqi yue 19:36
38:A0095 野﨑 由佳 19:47
39:b0055 Sunho Song 19:58
40:A0107 佐藤 由紀 20:09

27 aug

41:b0081 Byung-ho Park 10:00
42:b0027 Xiangyu Zhou 10:11
43:A0089 櫻田 はるか 10:22
44:b0028 Keon Woo Lee 10:33
45:b0050 Víctor Díaz Guerra 10:44
46:A0046 飛田 悠里 11:10
47:b0061 Minchan Kim 11:21
48:b0101 Ta-Chun LO 11:32
49:A0031 中舘 壮志 11:43
50:b0076 Jieun Lee 11:54
51:b0042 Hyungil Kim 13:35
52:withdraw
53:A0081 大久保 陽子 13:57
54:b0083 Haoran Wang 14:08
55:b0091 István Kohán 14:19
56:A0072 大原 真穂 14:45
57:b0097 Sojung Lee 14:56
58:A0075 土岐 香奈恵 15:07
59:A0080 鈴置 紘一朗 15:18
60:b0024 Long Wang 15:29
61:A0079 芳賀 史徳 15:55
62:A0064 宮﨑 蕗 16:06
63:A0068 藤井 一輝 16:17
64:A0058 渡辺 繁弥 16:28
65:b0088 Sergio Coelho 16:39
66:b0098 Vitor Trindade 17:05
67:A0102 栗本 沙織 17:16
68:b0031 Sungkyu Lee 17:27
69:b0100 Jung-jung Chang 17:38
70:b0107 Ann LEPAGE 17:49
71:b0104 Frederik Virsik 18:15
72:b0056 Ya-Fen YANG 18:26
73:A0062 池田 沙恵 18:37
74:b0011 Ya-Yun Jian 18:48
75:b0013 Chung Yoo 18:59
76:A0054 松永 唯 19:25
77:withdraw
78:A0101 寺島 由紀子 19:47
79:A0014 立石 春花 19:58
80:b0016 Yifan Zhou 20:09

28 aug

81:withdraw
82:A0083 井上 朋実 10:11
83:b0026 Jing Peng 10:22
84:A0063 中村 恵菜 10:33
85:A0109 吉田 誠 10:44
86:b0082 Alessandro Beverari 11:10
87:b0084 Ho yeon Shin 11:21
88:A0092 瀬 千恵美 11:32
89:b0078 Mauricio Silva 11:43
90:b0058 Andrea Fallico 11:54
91:A0070 山下 優輝 13:35
92:b0070 KwangHyun Kim 13:46
93:b0092 Camila Barrientos Ossio 13:57
94:A0059 近野 千昌 14:08
95:A0013 福田 さあや 14:19
96:b0096 Youjin Jung 14:45
97:A0041 鳥潟 さくら 14:56
98:A0047 山下 美緒 15:07
99:withdraw
100:A0056 佐藤 宏樹 15:29
101:b0020 Yung-Yuan Chiang 15:55
102:b0106 Wei Pan 16:06
103:A0040 吉川 清香 16:17
104:A0050 後藤 榛花 16:28
105:A0074 佐藤 芳恵 16:39
106:A0016 村瀬 和也 17:05
107:A0042 谷口 隼輔 17:16
108:b0022 Zonglin Xie 17:27
109:A0078 鈴木 南 17:38

---notice Where to perform and order of your performance. | ---

The judges announce where to play in the first round compulsory piece.

・F. Devienne:Sonate No. 1 C major 1st mov. no repeat, publisher Transatlantiques
・C.M.v. Weber : Concertino for Clarinet C minor/Eb major Op. 26  Perform from bar 7 to 111.
See PDF as follows.

https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjOhwLqZgUkogsBtRUuby5saTu6QlA

※The order of performance can be arranged by applicants.

---The list of qualifier for the first round | ---

Congratulations on clearing the preliminaries!
The list of qualifier for the first round in alphabetical order.

We will email about performance further round fee.

ID Name
A0038 Arai Himawari
b0092 Barrientos Ossio Camila
b0103 Bento Tiago
b0082 Beverari Alessandro
b0100 Chang Jung-jung
b0020 Chiang Yung-Yuan
b0025 Christ Benjamin
b0079 Chung wongyo
b0088 Coelho Sergio
b0050 Díaz Guerra Víctor
b0058 Fallico Andrea
A0068 Fujii Kazuki
A0013 Fukuda Saaya
A0050 Goto Haruka
A0079 Haga Fuminori
A0105 Iizuka Kenta
A0062 Ikeda Sae
A0083 Inoue Tomomi
A0084 Iwashima Saho
b0011 Jian Ya-Yun
b0096 Jung Youjin
A0091 Katsuyama Daisuke
b0042 Kim Hyungil
b0061 Kim Minchan
b0070 Kim KwangHyun
b0099 Kim WooJin
b0029 KOBAYASHI TOMOYO
b0091 Kohán István
A0051 Kojima nana
A0059 Konno chiaki
A0069 Kubota Tomomi
A0102 Kurimoto Saori
A0087 Kusunoki Kei
b0028 Lee Keon Woo
b0054 Lee Hwanseok
b0059 Lee Li-Ling
b0076 Lee Jieun
b0097 Lee Sojung
b0031 Lee Sungkyu
b0107 Lepage Ann
b0045 Li Ru-Wei
b0041 Lim Soon Won
b0021 Liu Zhicheng
b0101 Lo Ta-Chun
A0049 Machida Teppei
A0082 Masuda Saki
A0104 Matsudomi Ayaka
A0054 Matsunaga Yui
A0017 Matsushima Yumi
A0064 Miyazaki Fuki
b0085 Moon Bit chan
A0016 Murase Kazuya
A0024 Nagawada Meiko
A0031 Nakadate Soushi
A0063 Nakamura Ena
A0053 Nakano Tsukasa
A0044 Nakayama Hiroko
A0088 Nakayama Midori
b0047 Nam Hyeong Jun
A0066 Nomura Tomoki
A0095 Nozaki Yuka
b0089 O’Donnell Andrew
A0072 Ohara Maho
A0081 Okubo Yoko
A0027 Ozawa Risa
b0106 Pan Wei
b0081 Park Byung-ho
b0026 Peng Jing
A0089 Sakurada Haruka
A0074 Sato Yoshie
A0107 Sato Yuki
A0056 Satou Hiroki
b0087 Scaffardi andrea
A0092 Se Chiemi
b0043 Shin Yeeun
b0084 Shin Ho yeon
A0094 Shinozuka Keiko
b0078 Silva Mauricio
b0105 Solomakhin Oleg
b0055 Song Sunho
A0045 Suzuki Yukiko
A0078 Suzuki Minami
A0080 Suzuoki Koichiro
A0073 Takahashi Hiroko
A0021 Takaya Ayako
A0042 Taniguchi Shunsuke
A0014 Tateishi Haruka
A0101 Terashima yukiko
A0046 Tobita Yuri
A0075 Toki Kanae
A0041 Torigata Sakura
b0098 Trindade Vitor
A0026 Tsubaki Hidetaka
b0104 Virsik Frederik
b0024 Wang Long
b0083 Wang Haoran
A0058 Watanabe Shigeya
b0022 Xie Zonglin
A0093 Yamanaka Sakiko
A0047 Yamashita Mio
A0070 Yamashita Yuki
A0090 Yamashita Marina
b0033 Yang Suhyun
b0056 YANG Ya-Fen
b0066 Yang Man Chun
b0013 Yoo Chung
A0109 Yoshida Makoto
A0040 Yoshikawa Kiyoka
b0044 Yue ziqi
b0016 Zhou Yifan
b0027 Zhou Xiangyu

We notify personally by e-mail as well.

---Mr. Laurent Pic is inaugurated as an honorary chairperson | ---

His Excellency the Ambassador of France, Mr. Laurent Pic is inaugurated as an honorary chairperson of JLICC 2018.