The list of qualifier for the first round

Congratulations on clearing the preliminaries!
The list of qualifier for the first round in alphabetical order.

We will email about performance further round fee.

ID Name
A0038 Arai Himawari
b0092 Barrientos Ossio Camila
b0103 Bento Tiago
b0082 Beverari Alessandro
b0100 Chang Jung-jung
b0020 Chiang Yung-Yuan
b0025 Christ Benjamin
b0079 Chung wongyo
b0088 Coelho Sergio
b0050 Díaz Guerra Víctor
b0058 Fallico Andrea
A0068 Fujii Kazuki
A0013 Fukuda Saaya
A0050 Goto Haruka
A0079 Haga Fuminori
A0105 Iizuka Kenta
A0062 Ikeda Sae
A0083 Inoue Tomomi
A0084 Iwashima Saho
b0011 Jian Ya-Yun
b0096 Jung Youjin
A0091 Katsuyama Daisuke
b0042 Kim Hyungil
b0061 Kim Minchan
b0070 Kim KwangHyun
b0099 Kim WooJin
b0029 KOBAYASHI TOMOYO
b0091 Kohán István
A0051 Kojima nana
A0059 Konno chiaki
A0069 Kubota Tomomi
A0102 Kurimoto Saori
A0087 Kusunoki Kei
b0028 Lee Keon Woo
b0054 Lee Hwanseok
b0059 Lee Li-Ling
b0076 Lee Jieun
b0097 Lee Sojung
b0031 Lee Sungkyu
b0107 Lepage Ann
b0045 Li Ru-Wei
b0041 Lim Soon Won
b0021 Liu Zhicheng
b0101 Lo Ta-Chun
A0049 Machida Teppei
A0082 Masuda Saki
A0104 Matsudomi Ayaka
A0054 Matsunaga Yui
A0017 Matsushima Yumi
A0064 Miyazaki Fuki
b0085 Moon Bit chan
A0016 Murase Kazuya
A0024 Nagawada Meiko
A0031 Nakadate Soushi
A0063 Nakamura Ena
A0053 Nakano Tsukasa
A0044 Nakayama Hiroko
A0088 Nakayama Midori
b0047 Nam Hyeong Jun
A0066 Nomura Tomoki
A0095 Nozaki Yuka
b0089 O’Donnell Andrew
A0072 Ohara Maho
A0081 Okubo Yoko
A0027 Ozawa Risa
b0106 Pan Wei
b0081 Park Byung-ho
b0026 Peng Jing
A0089 Sakurada Haruka
A0074 Sato Yoshie
A0107 Sato Yuki
A0056 Satou Hiroki
b0087 Scaffardi andrea
A0092 Se Chiemi
b0043 Shin Yeeun
b0084 Shin Ho yeon
A0094 Shinozuka Keiko
b0078 Silva Mauricio
b0105 Solomakhin Oleg
b0055 Song Sunho
A0045 Suzuki Yukiko
A0078 Suzuki Minami
A0080 Suzuoki Koichiro
A0073 Takahashi Hiroko
A0021 Takaya Ayako
A0042 Taniguchi Shunsuke
A0014 Tateishi Haruka
A0101 Terashima yukiko
A0046 Tobita Yuri
A0075 Toki Kanae
A0041 Torigata Sakura
b0098 Trindade Vitor
A0026 Tsubaki Hidetaka
b0104 Virsik Frederik
b0024 Wang Long
b0083 Wang Haoran
A0058 Watanabe Shigeya
b0022 Xie Zonglin
A0093 Yamanaka Sakiko
A0047 Yamashita Mio
A0070 Yamashita Yuki
A0090 Yamashita Marina
b0033 Yang Suhyun
b0056 YANG Ya-Fen
b0066 Yang Man Chun
b0013 Yoo Chung
A0109 Yoshida Makoto
A0040 Yoshikawa Kiyoka
b0044 Yue ziqi
b0016 Zhou Yifan
b0027 Zhou Xiangyu

We notify personally by e-mail as well.